KTHM College Nashik Merit list 2021 Cut Off FYBA, 11th Admission

KTHM College Merit list 2021: Important news to all the students out there that KTHM 1st Semester Admission Merit list & 11th FYJC Science, Arts, Commerce Cut Off list is out now on College Official website, students those who are seeking to get Admission in this College can fill up the Application form and submit it within the Valid date and time. Students those who have submitted their Application form can download their desired courses Merit list from the direct link provided in this page. KTHM Merit list plays an important role for those candidates who are participating for the Admission. KTHM College Admission schedule is also presented on College Official site, its important for participants to download the Admission schedule in order to keep themselves updated.

KTHM College Admission 2021 Merit List & Cut Off List

KTHM College is one of the reputed College which offers candidates’ with various UG Courses like BA, B.Sc., B.Com and BCA for the Admission. Admission is done based on their performances in Higher Secondary Examination. College Officials prepare Merit list based on Eligibility criteria, Merit category and Number of seat availability. All the participants need to be honest and punctual during the Admission season.

KTHM College Merit List 2021 – Details

KTHM College Nashik Merit list 2021 Cut Off FYBA, 11th Admission | KTHM College merit list / admission / eligibility criteria / college profile 2021 - 2022,
Name of the College KTHM College 
Session 2021-2022 
Located Nashik, Maharashtra
College type Junior & Degree College
Courses offered BA, B.Sc., B.Com and BCA
Type of courses Honours and General
Applying marks Minimum 50%
Application mode Online
Official site www.kthmclg.ac.in 

KTHM College Admission / Merit List Schedule 2021

EventsDate
& Links
FYBCOM First Merit List Publishing Date 202117th-August-2021
MCC Mulund College 2nd Merit List20th-August-2021
MULUND COLLEGE OF COMMERCE FIRST YEAR BSc.IT 2021-2022Click Here (Released)
MCC Mulund College of Commerce First Merit List & Cut off Marks 2021 – 2022click here (Published)

KTHM College Offered Courses of Department 2021

ARTS

Commerce

Bachelor of Business Administration
Commerce

Science

MicrobiologyComputer Science
MathematicsBOTANY
BiotechnologyChemistry
Environment SciencePhysics
StatisticsElectronic Science

B.Voc

Printing TechnologyDramatics
Interior DesignDirect and Indirect Tax

KTHM College Seat Capacity 2021

SANSKRIT40241405122
HISTORY45271406232
POL. SC.159402111
PHYSICS2515803121
CHEMISTRY30181004121
MATH2515803121

KTHM College Degree Programme at Under Graduate & Post Graduate Level 2021

KTHM College Degree Programme at Under Graduate & Post Graduate Level 2021, KTHM College Merit List / Admission Fees 2021,

Steps to Download KTHM College Merit list 2021: 

  • Visit KTHM College Official website i.e. www.kthmclg.ac.in 
  • KTHM College Official page will display on your computer screen 
  • Click on the notification section which will be available on the Homepage 
  • Select your desired course Merit list from the given option 
  • Enter your Registration number and password 
  • Submit your details 
  • KTHM College Merit list will display on your desktop 
  • Download and save 

After completing all the task clearly all the eligible candidates will be invited for the Counselling round. College Authorities will program a Seat Allotment program which will be held on the last day of Admission procedure. Candidates whose Name has been shortlisted in a Merit list will be considered as suitable for the Admission. Each candidates need to be present on given date with their Documents such as HS Examination result, Migration certificate, Caste certificate, voter id card, transfer certificate and Madhyamik Admit card which is required for verification of Documents. 

1 thought on “KTHM College Nashik Merit list 2021 Cut Off FYBA, 11th Admission”

Leave a Comment